Senior Leadership Team

Mr S Duncan

Mr S Duncan

Headteacher

Mrs E Foxall

Mrs E Foxall

Acting Deputy Headteacher, EYFS & KS1

Mrs H Owen

Mrs H Owen

Acting Deputy Headteacher, KS2

Mrs S James Business Manager QEZGQ11

Mrs S James

Business Manager

Inclusion Team

Mr S Porter Assistant Headteacher

Mr S Porter

SENCO

Dalloway

Mrs T Dalloway

Learning Mentor

Miss S Clarke HLTA

Mrs S Parsons

Speech & Language Teaching Assistant

Nursery Team

U5MB4WA Miss E Richards Teacher

Miss E Richards

Nursery Teacher

Mrs A Clift

Mrs A Clift

Key Worker

Coley

Mrs L Coley

Key Worker

Mrs C Jones

Mrs C Jones

Key Worker

Reception Team

22E3XXF Miss J Shorland Teacher

Miss J Shorland

Year Group Leader

Balfe

Miss T Balfe

Class Teacher

Mrs S Weston

Mrs S Weston

Class Teacher

Miss E Whitehouse

Miss E Whitehouse

Class Teacher

Mrs M Guy

Mrs M Guy

Teaching Assistant

Horton 3

Mrs S Horton

Teaching Assistant

Mrs A Parrott

Mrs A Parrott

Teaching Assistant

Taylor 9

Mrs N Taylor

Teaching Assistant

Mrs J Williams Teaching Assistant

Mrs J Williams

Teaching Assistant

Year 1 Team

Mrs L Graham Teacher PG16A9M

Mrs L Graham

Year Group Leader

Mrs J Burrows Teacher YRFINV1

Mrs J Burrows

Class Teacher

Reed

Miss B Reed

Class Teacher

Taj

Miss S Taj

Class Teacher

Mrs R Woodward

Mrs R Woodward

Class Teacher

Miss K Davies

Miss K Davies

Teaching Assistant

Mrs E Gwilt

Mrs E Gwilt

Teaching Assistant

Mrs S Hunt

Mrs S Hunt

Teaching Assistant

Mrs C Norgrove Teaching Assistant NPLS4V9

Mrs C Norgrove

Teaching Assistant

Mrs J Portess Teaching Assistant FGKSYU7

Mrs J Portess

Teaching Assistant

Mrs K Taylor

Mrs K Taylor

Teaching Assistant

Year 2 Team

Miss K Jones

Miss K Jones

Year Group Leader

Mrs J Donald

Mrs J Donald

Class Teacher

Miss S Hammond

Miss S Hammond

Class Teacher

Miss H Hewitt

Miss H Hewitt

Class Teacher

Mrs K Allen Teaching Assistant WNQ3DUX

Mrs K Allen

Teaching Assistant

Mrs J Wheeler Teaching Assistant VEYM1F7

Mrs J Wheeler

Teaching Assistant

Year 3 Team

Mrs R Hawkins Teacher V5KG1U6

Mrs R Hawkins

Year Group Leader

Mrs J Bonner

Mrs J Bonner

Class Teacher

Mrs K Lloyd

Mrs K Lloyd

Class Teacher

Mrs L Scipio Teacher ZUJ5SDT

Mrs L Scipio

Class Teacher

UENYNR8 Ms P Ladd Teaching Assistant

Ms P Ladd

Teaching Assistant

Mrs S Shergold Teaching Assistant 7S6JG9H

Mrs S Shergold

Teaching Assistant

Year 4 Team

Miss L Ward

Miss L Ward

Year Group Leader

Mr T Brown

Mr T Brown

Class Teacher

Mr A Nixon

Mr A Nixon

Class Teacher

Unwin

Miss E Unwin

Class Teacher

Mrs H Powell

Mrs H Powell

Teaching Assistant

Year 5 Team

N77T1L6 Miss A Currier Teacher

Miss A Currier

Year Group Leader

Miss L McHale

Miss L McHale

Class Teacher

Miss J Pitman

Miss J Pitman

Class Teacher

Mrs V Westwood

Mrs V Westwood

Class Teacher

Mrs T Rose Teaching Assistant 4DJKFXX

Mrs T Rose

Teaching Assistant

Staff Placeholder

Mrs P Hadley

Teaching Assistant

Year 6 Team

Miss A Beddoe Teacher 8PWX24B

Miss A Beddoe

Year Group Leader

Mr B Agnew

Mr B Agnew

Class Teacher

Miss N Gregory

Miss N Gregory

Class Teacher

Mrs K Walker

Mrs K Walker

Class Teacher

Mrs S Griffiths

Mrs S Griffiths

Intervention Teacher

Gwilt 2

Mrs K Gwilt

Teaching Assistant

Mrs S Parkes Teaching Assistant A92XRCW

Mrs S Parkes

Teaching Assistant

PPA Teachers

Miss L Baker Cover Supervisor

Miss L Baker

PPA Teacher & Year 6 Class Teacher

Ms M Cameron

Ms M Cameron

PPA Teacher

Mrs L Earp

Mrs L Earp

PPA Teacher

Mrs R Evans Teacher F7EQXS7

Mrs R Evans

PPA Teacher

Mrs L Jones Teacher ES2UD2X

Mrs L Jones

PPA Teacher

Cover Supervisors

Mrs L Berry Cover Supervisor 6MA1QH8

Mrs L Berry

Cover Supervisor

Mrs S Malin Cover Supervisor 7D18PPC

Miss S Chambers

Cover Supervisor

Mrs S Doherty

Mrs S Doherty

Cover Supervisor

Admin Team

Mrs J White Office Manager WYIWWXP

Mrs J White

Admin Manager

Mrs J Bird Attendance Officer 5NNXJMM

Mrs J Bird

Attendance Officer

Mrs D Thompson Receptionist 5AWVTGQ

Mrs D Thompson

Receptionist

Miss S Hicks

Miss S Hicks

First Aider & Medical Records Assistant

Miss K Stevens

Miss K Stevens

Admin Assistant

Mrs D Tobin Admin Assistant R43DRRH

Mrs D Tobin

Admin Assistant

Mrs P Zurakowski Finance Assistant

Mrs P Zurakowski

Admin Assistant

Mrs D Neale

Mrs D Neale

Finance Assistant

Mrs J Westley Smith Finance Assistant

Mrs J Westley-Smith

Finance Assistant

IT Support Team

Parsons 6

Mr S Parsons

IT Technician

Mr R Caldwell

Mr R Caldwell

Assistant IT Technician

Site Team

Mr L Jones Site Manager ZI1GH4Q

Mr L Jones

Site Manager

Staff Placeholder

Mr R Jones

Site Assistant

Mr C Griffiths

Mr C Griffiths

Apprentice Site Assistant

In Loving Memory

Mrs Jones

Mrs A Jones